77. Stadtmeisterschaft

77. | 76. | 75. | 73. | 72. | 71. | 70. | 69. | 68. | 67. | 66. Stadtmeisterschaft

Spielplan

6. Runde

du Maire, JeromeComes, Bruno
Petersen, HenrikBerisha, Faik
Wissen, EliasMüllen, Armin
Müllen, JürgenBoga, Ferec
Krumm, StephanEhses, Stefan
Schneider, AndrejThul, Marcus
Bömer, BerndFuchs, Hubert
Müller, ArnoldWissen, Frank
Kriewitz, KilianOnyshchuk, Alona

5. Runde

Comes, BrunoPetersen, Henrik01
du Maire, JeromeMüllen, Armin10
Berisha, FaikMüllen, Jürgen10
Wissen, FrankWissen, Elias01
Schneider, AndrejKrumm, Stephan½½
Boga, FerecEhses, Stefan
Thul, MarcusOnyshchuk, Alona½½
Bömer, BerndKriewitz, Kilian10
Fuchs, HubertMüller, Arnold10

4. Runde

Müllen, ArminComes, Bruno01
Wissen, Eliasdu Maire, Jerome01
Petersen, HenrikWissen, Frank10
Krumm, StephanBerisha, Faik01
Ehses, StefanSchneider, Andrej½½
Müllen, JürgenFuchs, Hubert10
Onyshchuk, AlonaBoga, Ferec01
Thul, MarcusBömer, Bernd½½
Müller, ArnoldKriewitz, Kilian½½

3. Runde

Comes, BrunoBerisha, Faik10
Müllen, ArminKrumm, Stephan10
du Maire, JeromeMüllen, Jürgen10
Schneider, AndrejPetersen, Henrik01
Wissen, EliasThul, Marcus10
Wissen, FrankOnyshchuk, Alona10
Boga, FerecBömer, Bernd10
Ehses, StefanBinakai, Flamur+-
Kriewitz, KilianFuchs, Hubert01

2. Runde

du Maire, JeromeBerisha, Faik-+
Comes, BrunoWissen, Elias10
Onyshchuk, AlonaMüllen, Armin01
Müllen, JürgenSchneider, Andrej½½
Krumm, StephanBoga, Ferec10
Binakai, FlamurPetersen, Henrik01
Fuchs, HubertThul, Marcus01
Bömer, BerndEhses, Stefan½½
Kriewitz, KilianWissen, Frank01

1. Runde

du Maire, JeromeBoga, Ferec10
Petersen, HenrikKrumm, Stephan01
Thul, MarcusComes, Bruno01
Müllen, ArminBömer, Bernd10
Wissen, FrankMüllen, Jürgen01
Berisha, FaikBinakai, Flamur10
Fuchs, HubertWissen, Elias01
Schneider, AndrejKriewitz, Kilian10
Ehses, StefanOnyshchuk, Alona01


Tabelle

NamePunkteBuchholz
Comes, Bruno420
du Maire, Jerome418½
Berisha, Faik417
Petersen, Henrik415
Wissen, Elias317
Müllen, Armin317
Krumm, Stephan17½
Müllen, Jürgen16½
Schneider, Andrej13½
Thul, Marcus215
Boga, Ferec214½
Wissen, Frank212
Bömer, Bernd211½
Ehses, Stefan210½
Fuchs, Hubert210½
Onyshchuk, Alona11½
Kriewitz, Kilian½10½
Müller, Arnold½
Binakai, Flamur010
April 2024
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Rätselhaftes

Rätsel 174

Weiß am Zug gewinnt!

Alle Rätsel gibt's hier.

Öffnungszeiten
Freitag ab 20:00 Uhr
Spielabend
Samstag 11:00 - 12:00 Uhr
Training Anfänger
Samstag 11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Training Fortgeschritten