76. Stadtmeisterschaft

77. | 76. | 75. | 73. | 72. | 71. | 70. | 69. | 68. | 67. | 66. Stadtmeisterschaft

Spielplan

7. Runde

du Maire, JeromeStiltz, Daniel10
Wissen, EliasComes, Bruno01
Krumm, StephanPetersen, Henrik01
Berisha, FaikSchneider, Andrej10
Onyshchuk, AlonaThul, Marcus½½
Fuchs, HubertEhses, Stefan½½
Binakai, FlamurSchneider, Michael10
Wissen, Frankspielfrei+-

6. Runde

Krumm, StephanComes, Bruno01
Ehses, Stefandu Maire, Jerome01
Petersen, HenrikWissen, Elias10
Stiltz, DanielBinakai, Flamur10
Berisha, FaikWissen, Frank10
Onyshchuk, AlonaSchneider, Andrej-+
Schneider, MichaelFuchs, Hubert01
Thul, Marcusspielfrei+-

5. Runde

Comes, BrunoPetersen, Henrik10
du Maire, JeromeOnyshchuk, Alona10
Berisha, FaikKrumm, Stephan01
Schneider, AndrejStiltz, Daniel½½
Thul, MarcusWissen, Elias01
Binakai, FlamurFuchs, Hubert10
Wissen, FrankSchneider, Michael10
Ehses, Stefanspielfrei+-

4. Runde

Comes, Brunodu Maire, Jerome½½
Petersen, HenrikSchneider, Andrej10
Wissen, EliasOnyshchuk, Alona½½
Krumm, StephanEhses, Stefan10
Stiltz, DanielThul, Marcus10
Schneider, MichaelBerisha, Faik01
Fuchs, HubertWissen, Frank½½
Binakai, Flamurspielfrei+-

3. Runde

du Maire, JeromePetersen, Henrik½½
Berisha, FaikComes, Bruno01
Schneider, AndrejWissen, Elias½½
Thul, MarcusKrumm, Stephan½½
Onyshchuk, AlonaSchneider, Michael10
Wissen, FrankStiltz, Daniel½½
Ehses, StefanBinakai, Flamur10
Fuchs, Hubertspielfrei+-

2. Runde

Petersen, HenrikBerisha, Faik10
Wissen, Eliasdu Maire, Jerome01
Comes, BrunoSchneider, Andrej½½
Krumm, StephanOnyshchuk, Alona10
Stiltz, DanielEhses, Stefan½½
Fuchs, HubertThul, Marcus01
Binakai, FlamurWissen, Elias½½
Schneider, Michaelspielfrei+-

1. Runde

Thul, MarcusPetersen, Henrik01
du Maire, JeromeKrumm, Stephan10
Wissen, FrankComes, Bruno01
Berisha, FaikFuchs, Hubert10
Onyshchuk, AlonaStiltz, Daniel10
Schneider, AndrejBinakai, Flamur10
Ehses, StefanWissen, Elias01


Tabelle

NamePunkteBuchholz
Comes, Bruno629
du Maire, Jerome628
Petersen, Henrik29½
Berisha, Faik425½
Wissen, Elias33½
Krumm, Stephan30½
Schneider, Andrej29
Stiltz, Daniel25
Binakai, Flamur17½
Onyshchuk, Alona324
Ehses, Stefan323
Thul, Marcus322
Fuchs, Hubert317½
Wissen, Frank317½
Schneider, Michael116½
April 2024
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Rätselhaftes

Rätsel 210

Schwarz am Zug gewinnt!

Alle Rätsel gibt's hier.

Öffnungszeiten
Freitag ab 20:00 Uhr
Spielabend
Samstag 11:00 - 12:00 Uhr
Training Anfänger
Samstag 11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Training Fortgeschritten