77. Stadtmeisterschaft

77. | 76. | 75. | 73. | 72. | 71. | 70. | 69. | 68. | 67. | 66. Stadtmeisterschaft

Spielplan

6. Runde

du Maire, JeromeComes, Bruno10
Petersen, HenrikBerisha, Faik10
Wissen, EliasMüllen, Armin01
Müllen, JürgenBoga, Ferec01
Krumm, StephanEhses, Stefan
Schneider, AndrejThul, Marcus½½
Bömer, BerndFuchs, Hubert01
Müller, ArnoldWissen, Frank01
Kriewitz, KilianOnyshchuk, Alona01

5. Runde

Comes, BrunoPetersen, Henrik01
du Maire, JeromeMüllen, Armin10
Berisha, FaikMüllen, Jürgen10
Wissen, FrankWissen, Elias01
Schneider, AndrejKrumm, Stephan½½
Boga, FerecEhses, Stefan
Thul, MarcusOnyshchuk, Alona½½
Bömer, BerndKriewitz, Kilian10
Fuchs, HubertMüller, Arnold10

4. Runde

Müllen, ArminComes, Bruno01
Wissen, Eliasdu Maire, Jerome01
Petersen, HenrikWissen, Frank10
Krumm, StephanBerisha, Faik01
Ehses, StefanSchneider, Andrej½½
Müllen, JürgenFuchs, Hubert10
Onyshchuk, AlonaBoga, Ferec01
Thul, MarcusBömer, Bernd½½
Müller, ArnoldKriewitz, Kilian½½

3. Runde

Comes, BrunoBerisha, Faik10
Müllen, ArminKrumm, Stephan10
du Maire, JeromeMüllen, Jürgen10
Schneider, AndrejPetersen, Henrik01
Wissen, EliasThul, Marcus10
Wissen, FrankOnyshchuk, Alona10
Boga, FerecBömer, Bernd10
Ehses, StefanBinakai, Flamur+-
Kriewitz, KilianFuchs, Hubert01

2. Runde

du Maire, JeromeBerisha, Faik-+
Comes, BrunoWissen, Elias10
Onyshchuk, AlonaMüllen, Armin01
Müllen, JürgenSchneider, Andrej½½
Krumm, StephanBoga, Ferec10
Binakai, FlamurPetersen, Henrik01
Fuchs, HubertThul, Marcus01
Bömer, BerndEhses, Stefan½½
Kriewitz, KilianWissen, Frank01

1. Runde

du Maire, JeromeBoga, Ferec10
Petersen, HenrikKrumm, Stephan01
Thul, MarcusComes, Bruno01
Müllen, ArminBömer, Bernd10
Wissen, FrankMüllen, Jürgen01
Berisha, FaikBinakai, Flamur10
Fuchs, HubertWissen, Elias01
Schneider, AndrejKriewitz, Kilian10
Ehses, StefanOnyshchuk, Alona01


Tabelle

NamePunkteBuchholz
du Maire, Jerome520½
Petersen, Henrik516½
Comes, Bruno423½
Berisha, Faik419
Müllen, Armin419
Wissen, Elias321½
Boga, Ferec316½
Schneider, Andrej315
Wissen, Frank314
Fuchs, Hubert311
Müllen, Jürgen21
Krumm, Stephan21
Thul, Marcus17½
Onyshchuk, Alona15
Bömer, Bernd215
Ehses, Stefan213
Kriewitz, Kilian½14
Müller, Arnold½
Binakai, Flamur011
Mai 2024
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Rätselhaftes

Rätsel 208

Schwarz am Zug gewinnt!

Alle Rätsel gibt's hier.

Öffnungszeiten
Freitag ab 20:00 Uhr
Spielabend
Samstag 11:00 - 12:00 Uhr
Training Anfänger
Samstag 11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Training Fortgeschritten